?

Log in

 
 
14 May 2009 @ 12:17 am
been a long time coming  

Icons
Arashi ☆ 6
DBSK ☆ 22
Super Junior ☆ 13
SHINee ☆ 13
KAT-TUN ☆ 6
Wallpapers
Big Bang ☆ 5
Super Junior ☆ 1
Arashi ☆ 2
SHINee ☆ 1





1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28
29 30 31 32
33 34 35 36
37 38 39 40
41 42 43 44
45 46 47 48
49 50 51 52
53 54 55 56
57 58 59 60



1024x7681280x800


1024x7681280x800


1024x7681280x800


1024x7681280x800


1024x7681280x800


1024x7681280x800


1024x7681280x800


1024x7681280x800


1024x7681280x800
 
 
 
fairytokyo on May 14th, 2009 12:04 am (UTC)
gorgeous!
taking some super junior ♥
aofly: SHINEE;  lovingaofly on May 14th, 2009 12:35 pm (UTC)
afgf thank you! xx
ex_keopi on May 14th, 2009 12:06 am (UTC)
I love your SJ wall! ♥
And your icons. :)
aoflyaofly on May 14th, 2009 12:35 pm (UTC)
Thank you! I love your icon, btw x
we are two stars from different galaxies。: pic#88785148locate on May 14th, 2009 12:06 am (UTC)
I love the coloring!
taking eunhyuk&sjwallpaper<3
rachelcutelostalice on May 14th, 2009 12:19 am (UTC)
cute SJ wallapaper❤
great work ~
Ming♥: 이특 || 너라고amine87 on May 14th, 2009 01:48 am (UTC)
*__* love 29~~
aofly: dbsk; yoaofly on May 14th, 2009 12:39 pm (UTC)
hahaha, that's one of my faves, too! Thank you xx
스테파니: ♯〖유천〗myokouwildcosmos on May 14th, 2009 02:20 am (UTC)
soooo pretty, especially 18. *__*

those wallpapers are to die for~ if you don't mind me asking, where did you get this crown/feather texture?
aofly: dbsk; hey!aofly on May 14th, 2009 12:44 pm (UTC)
Thank you!

Well they're actually a load of different textures; the crown is from here, and the feathers were kind of from here but I think in the end, the more prominent ones were just from google images, haha x
make happiness a habit ♥yunsias on May 14th, 2009 08:34 am (UTC)
Taking all SUJU things, thanks so much!
aofly: Arashi; throwaofly on May 14th, 2009 12:45 pm (UTC)
Woah, thank you! xxx
Crazy Cat Lady: Heechul † I'm cool like thatfudgegulaman on May 14th, 2009 10:40 am (UTC)
GORGEOUS! JUST GORGEOUS! *O*
aofly: SHINEE;  lovingaofly on May 14th, 2009 12:45 pm (UTC)
LMAO your icon totally MADE this comment xD Thank you <33
Crazy Cat Lady: Heebum the cat † Eung? :3fudgegulaman on May 14th, 2009 12:58 pm (UTC)
Heehee~ It did, right? XDDD
Here's a cute Heebum icon to make it more cuter ♥
yoursmemoirs: leeteukie!yoursmemoirs on May 14th, 2009 02:12 pm (UTC)
your colouring's fab :D

thanks! snagging some ^^

<33
aliisa_ahonen on May 15th, 2009 06:57 pm (UTC)
lovely icons ^^ i'm taking some Suju and DBSK and the Suju wallie ^_^
Dream on。: 『2NE1』 ☞ Wanna get downforgetmypromise on May 16th, 2009 07:12 am (UTC)
snagging BigBang and Nino Wallpaper
ty~
sugarwarriorsugarwarrior on May 17th, 2009 02:33 am (UTC)
Oooooo I saved all the super junior ones :DDD And I really like the repetitive kind of effect you did with the SHINee ones *-*
life is hard だけど happy: 「嵐」松本潤 - Momo!badfeeling on June 8th, 2009 01:40 pm (UTC)
took all the arashi wallpapers and a few of the icons. gorgeous coloring and design! thank you. ;D
Allycontinu_ally on January 26th, 2010 02:00 am (UTC)
Love the Super Junior Wallie. (: